2D Youth 2022 All-Star Game Rosters are in…

Congratulations to all of those who made the 2022 All-Star Weekend Roster!**

 

8u Division:

Beau Draper
Easton Holt
Pascal Lyons
Hayden Robley
Jayce Spears
Jaxyn Spears
Lelex Terrell
Colvin Van Zandt
Hunter Wynn
Kam Beras
Emari Fontenot
Maverick Bickham
Carson Franz
Cooper Kelley
Nash McLure
Brayden Melancon
Co’en Onezime
Gunner Davis

 

9u Division:

Braxton Davis
Eli Collins
Jacob Owens
Jordy Guiterrez
Jude Ramsey
Massey McPherson
Nolan Guillory
Steele Stevenson
Torrian Gray
Bayker Smith
Carter Hebert
Colton Bergeron
Korben Cronce
Parker Marcase
Stafford Stuart III
Colton Carroll
Brantley Brown
Owen Chance
Brooks Douglas
Grant Fontenot
Jacob Ourso
Kullen Tanner
Dylan Dedon
Weston Clement
Tripp Taylor
Braxton Coody

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10u Divsion:

JC Nelson
Andrew Powell
Zion Clark
Parker Sandiford
JR Waddell
Miles Boudreax
Brenton Fickes
Sam Galloway
Connor Housman
Canaan Keys
Judah Gilbert
Jacob Ledet
Koy Hornsby
Zachary Morgan
Collin Quave
Ty Thompson
Cullen Zaunbrecher
Abel Aldy
Brady Barron
Ty Broussard
Kanden Calais
Will Reed
Hamlin Hess
Austin Howard
Reese Jones
Grant Lea
Owen Partin
Braylen Stiner
Eli Greenlee
Luke Lopez
Mason Diggs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11u Division:

Zeke Childress
Easton Clack
Brandon Kenly
Beau Loftin
Johnnie McMullen
Christian Mumford
Rhett Patterson
Carson Ramsey
Collin Stapleton
Christian Vinet
Grant Wollerson
Drew Barrow
Pierce Gable
Michael Batiste Jr
Bennett Hearod
Weston Landry
Reed Sawyer
Brody Trahan
Carmine Verdin
Hayes Keith
Brody Stevens
Carson Hill
Hunter Mauk
Mason Schittone
Drew Dimattia

Sam Farriel

Michael Battiste

Jaxon Bernard

Coehyn Barnett

Cooper Fontaine

Blake Lopez

Hart Atwood

Hayden Walker

Porter Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12u Division:

Aidan Adams
Parker Davis
Devyn Baker jr.
Luca Golden
Lane Holubec
Duke Ledet
Luke Powell
Hudson Price
Tristian Sedberry
Garrett Smith
Brodie Taylor
Bryce Bourque
Jackson Dupont
Gavin Holt
Parker Girlinghouse
Braxton Meagher
Nathan Pylant
Kaleb Simon
Creek Smith
Easton Johnson
Maddox Willams
Ardan Calegan
Connor Coleman
Isaiah Daley
Carter Devillier
Kale Hariford
Kaden Croft
Colton Ransonet
Brennan Triche
Stakes Cayden
Ryan Crooks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13u Division: